Josephine Fitness Palermo Girl 3801215220
Chiara Model Monza Girl 3458495820
Sara Kiss Lisbona Girl 00351918824420
Bruna Cedron Torino Girl 3762385549
Luisa Miele L'aquila Girl 3273979079
Isabella Brasile Torino Girl 3478625184
Linda Thai Teramo Girl 3204081901












