Sofia Cataleya Bologna Trans 3312547552
Joy Seraphim Vicenza Trans 3279007310
Lolita Drumond Vicenza Trans 3401011106
Latyfa Queen Atene Trans 00306946564721
Bianca Voguel Milano Trans 3386207066
Cristina Milan Saragozza Trans 0034689082987
Monika Cattolica Trans 3881584763












