Kamelia Costanza Girl 00491785533954
Violetta Delicata Napoli Girl 3924258785
Lizz Aschaffenburg Girl 004915213132723
Lady Kamilla Karlsruhe Girl 00491759517190
Shirley Model Verona Girl 3899865668
Lady Carolina Karlsruhe Girl 004915145670919
Rachel Novara Girl 3805918614












