Luna Prada Palermo Girl 3456959790
Lady Carolina Karlsruhe Girl 004915145670919
Sara Brasiliana Bergamo Girl 3930969644
Kiara Bella Reggio Emilia Girl 3532061471
Reby Soletta Girl 0041762881410
Alice Girl Wetzlar Girl 004915171120094
Perla Treviso Girl 3921586689












