Chokorodrigues Lucerna Trans 004917667503355
Dea Amanda Milano Trans 3517014062
Rafaela Carneiro Valence Trans 0033648536470
Nayara Ponte Chiasso Trans 3338231420
Donatella Bellinzona Trans 3715572887
Rebeka Monteiro Parigi Trans 0033626498074
Mylla Brazao Bologna Trans 3318605057












