Erika Gucci Caltanissetta Girl 3510080663
Noemy Dior Asti Girl 3888366549
Mia Valenti Isernia Girl 3792168873
Nicky Stoccarda Girl 004916092836527
Sienna Trento Girl 3473221264
Camilla Rio Milano Girl 3884684388
Emiliana Argentina Sassari Girl 3899878046












