Alessandra Ungherese Catanzaro Girl 3512917702
Licia Brasiliana Lecco Girl 3331438438
Monique Faenza Girl 3501600546
Florencia Civitanova Marche Girl 3515845522
Mia Valenti Isernia Girl 3792168873
Gaby Sweet Esslingen Sul Neckar Girl 004915129722000
Johanna Waiblingen Girl 004915217803937












